"AA" Division 
# Team Name Coaches Name Wins Loses Pct. Streak Pts F Pts. A GB
7 Rock "The DOJO" Anthony Miller 9 1 .900 Won 6 239 63 Champions
1 Ballers 4 Christ Lon Sheriff 6 4 .600 Lost 1 196 139 2nd Place
 3  Warhawks Roberto Sanchez 5 4  .556 Lost 1 124 125 --
4 Rock Solid Paris Gaines 5 4 .556 Lost 2 101 136 --
5 Ambassadors Nick Yates 3 5 .375 Won 1 106 114 --
6 Flames Mason Scott 3 5 .375 Lost 4 60 120 --
2 Fluties Flakes Tim Giordano 1 7 .125 Lost 1 59 144 --
"A" Division 
# Team Name Coaches Name Wins Loses Pct. Streak Pts F Pts. A GB
11 God House Akili Smith 9 1 .900 Won 9 210 101 Champions
22 Patriots Sunny Hicks 9 1 .900 Lost 1 218 61 2nd Place
13 Foothills Lions Todd Cooper 6 3 .667 Lost 2 132 87 --
16 The Anchor Brian White 6 4 .600 Lost 1 117 115 --
12 Calvary Chapel Dave Riley 4 4 .500 Won 2 97 85 --
17 Sun/Tricity/Solar Mark Kabban 4 4 .500 Won 2 87 92 --
14 Blackhawks Dale Moyer 2 6 .250 Lost 2 59 79 --
15 Knights Rodney Jones 1 7 .125 Lost 6 53 143 --
"BBB" Division 
# Team Name Coaches Name Wins Loses Pct. Streak Pts F Pts. A GB
31 BVCC Crusaders John Osuna 10 0 1.00 Won 10 178 69 Champions
23 El Cajon Wesleyan Jerell Lieberknecht 5 5 .500 Lost 1 134 104 2nd Place
25 Replacements Adam Jones 3 7 .300 Lost 3 95 151 --
21 The Gathering Drew Haisch 2 6 .250 Won 2 53 150 --
24 Word Of Life W.O.L Andrew Trammell 2 7  .222 Lost 1 58 156 --
"BB" Division 
# Team Name Coaches Name Wins Loses Pct. Streak Pts F Pts. A GB
36 Rock Bottom Anthony Miller 6 4 .600 Won 2 137 138 Champions
33 C3 Matt Lee 5 5 .500 Lost 1 144 93 2nd Place
34 Foothills Bombers Stephen Wilson 4 5 .444 Lost 3 108 97 --
35 Conquerors Roger Quilleterio 4 5 .500 Lost 1 121 125 --
32 Mud Dawgs Ray Basso 0 8 .000 Lost 8 19 164 --
"B" Division 
# Team Name Coaches Name Wins Loses Pct. Streak Pts F Pts. A GB
42 D.O.G John Mays 9 1 .900 Won 8 146 67 Champions
56 Untouchables Tre Reaume 7 3 .700 Lost 1 183 97 2nd Place
44 Purple Heart Glenn Vergne 3 6 .333 Lost 4 85 107 --
43 Monsters Inc. Patrick Williams 2 5 .286 Won 1 43 121 --
41  Rock M.O.G  Anthony Miller 2 6  .250  Lost 2 120 149 --
"CC" Division 
# Team Name Coaches Name Wins Loses Pct. Streak Pts F Pts. A GB
54 NPCF Roughnecks Steve Morales 9 1 .900 Won 8 163 55 Champions
53 The Rock - Unleashed Chris Crane 5 5 .500 Lost 1 116 123 2nd Place
55 Ablaze For Jesus Joel Kinong 5 5 .500 Lost 1 106 77 --
52 Rebels Ryan Kirckof 4 5 .444 Lost 1 82 133 --
51 Sonrise Mark Jensen 1 7 .125 Lost 7 36 141 --
"C" Division 
# Team Name Coaches Name Wins Loses Pct. Streak Pts F Pts. A GB
62 Don't Care Christopher Alexander 5 5 .500 Won 2 87 87 Champions
61 Aints Ricardo Romero 8 2 .800 Lost 1 133 84 2nd Place
63 Shadow Mountain Gathering Don Joyce 6 4 .600 Lost 1 107 97 --
65 Jayhawks Phill Souvanaphong 2 7 .222 Lost 3 57 121 --
64 LBC Redhawks Rafael Gomez 0 8 .000 Lost 8 39 98 --

You are visitor number: 106109